?

Log in

No account? Create an account

hikaruharuhi

It`s still bugging me.

« previous entry | next entry »
Apr. 13th, 2009 | 11:32 pm
mood: confusedconfused
posted by: kawaiilove26 in hikaruharuhi

It goes like this..

I still have no idea what kind of "love" HikaHaru has.
I mean..If Tamaki x Haruhi is Romantic Love.. What kind of love do they have?

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {5}

Keep on Rockin' in MIDGAR

(no subject)

from: coyul
date: Apr. 14th, 2009 03:26 am (UTC)
Link

In shipper's eyes? Romantic love and Tamaki can go love himself some more, idk?

Reply | Thread

kawaiilove26

(no subject)

from: kawaiilove26
date: Apr. 14th, 2009 03:28 am (UTC)
Link

hmmmmm.. I guess you`re confused, too. XD

Reply | Parent | Thread

just call me Cappy =)

(no subject)

from: clannoire
date: Apr. 14th, 2009 12:39 pm (UTC)
Link

Dynamic Love? XD
I dunno, is there a list to refer to? =P Hehe~

Reply | Thread

kawaiilove26

(no subject)

from: kawaiilove26
date: Apr. 14th, 2009 12:41 pm (UTC)
Link

LOL I actually dunno. Nice icon btw! XD

Reply | Parent | Thread

neko11lover

(no subject)

from: neko11lover
date: Apr. 27th, 2009 02:25 pm (UTC)
Link

Prolly unrequited love I think it's love between friends... well, in Haruhi's case, anyway.

Reply | Thread